Buscar_bpa_e | Colegio de Profesionales de la Agronomía de Entre Ríos
Matrícula Apellido y Nombre Rol Localidad
1147 AGOSTI NESTOR MAXIMILIANO ASESOR FEDERACION
1630 AGUER VERONICA BEATRIZ ASESOR PARANA
972 ALI SERGIO MIGUEL ASESOR PARANA
1782 ARANDA GONZALO MATIAS ASESOR SANTA ANA Federacion
611 ARIAS BLANCO ABEL BERNARDO ASESOR PARANA
1493 AZCARATE DARIO ARIEL FORMADOR PUERTO YERUA
834 BARRETO CARLOS HUMBERTO FORMADOR CONCORDIA
564 BENAVIDEZ HUGO FELIX ARMANDO FORMADOR VILLA PARANACITO
741 BERTA EDGARDO DARIO ASESOR PARANA
1449 BETTI DALLAVA AGUSTINA ASESOR PARANA
290 BLANCO EDUARDO CESAR A. ASESOR CONCORDIA
1740 CABUCHE MARÍA MERCEDES FORMADOR LOS CONQUISTADORES
825 CARLAZARA DAMIAN GONZALO ASESOR CONCORDIA
1075 CECOTTI MARIA LAURA ASESOR ORO VERDE
1915 CHIESA MAURO DANILO ASESOR FEDERACION
1031 COZZA LEONARDO GABRIEL FORMADOR CHAJARI
1549 DALESSIO MARIANA ASESOR COLON
729 DALMAZO JAVIER JOSE ASESOR CHAJARI
1288 DALZOTTO CARLOS ALBERTO ASESOR SANTA ANA Federacion
1119 DIAZ FLORENCIA ASESOR C. DEL URUGUAY
1213 ENGELMANN GERMAN CIRO ASESOR CHAJARI
715 ENRIQUE ALEJANDRA MARIA ASESOR CRESPO
647 ENRIQUE MARIA DEL HUERTO ASESOR SAN SALVADOR
1016 EZPELETA MARIA VANINA ASESOR VICTORIA
528 FENOY JOSE LUIS FORMADOR FEDERAL
1805 FERNANDEZ ANGÉLICA VANESA MELI ASESOR SAN JOSE
866 FERRER JOSÉ LUIS FORMADOR VILLAGUAY
1647 FIANT MARIA SOLEDAD ASESOR VICTORIA
1542 FLORES ZELA ROGER PABLO FORMADOR CONCORDIA
853 GALIZZI FLAVIO JOSÉ ASESOR LA PAZ
533 GALLARDO CLAUDIA SUSANA ASESOR/ FORMADOR ORO VERDE
966 GALLEGOS SANDRA CARINA ASESOR GENERAL RAMIREZ
617 GANDOLFI ANDREA FORMADOR CHAJARI
917 GARIN SONIA CRISTINA ASESOR COLON
1320 GASCON BESKI JOAQUIN ASESOR CONCORDIA
1111 GIPLER MARIA ALFONSINA ASESOR LA PAZ
1629 GLADE SOFIA ASESOR CONCORDIA
605 GOMEZ RICARDO HUGO ASESOR CHAJARI
943 GONZALEZ MARTIN ADRIAN ASESOR FEDERACION
504 GOUIN LUIS HORACIO ASESOR CONCORDIA
1648 GRAIZARO EMILIANO ASESOR CONCORDIA
405 GUELPERIN PABLO ERNESTO ASESOR PARANA
1070 GUIANO GABRIEL EDUARDO ASESOR CHAJARI
856 HERNANDEZ GABRIEL GERMAN ASESOR FEDERAL
1754 HOLZHEIER CAROLINA FORMADOR CRESPO
913 HUBER CRISTIAN ANTONIO ASESOR LOS CHARRUAS
1883 IGARZABAL MARIA FLORENCIA ALEJANDRA ASESOR C. DEL URUGUAY
8211133 IMBERT SABRINA INES FORMADOR VICTORIA
1442 JACQUET ALEX ELIO ADRIAN ASESOR SAN JOSE
1305 KAHL MIRTA BEATRIZ ASESOR CRESPO
1354 KAUL CAROLINA XIMENA FORMADOR SAUCE MONTRUL
1058 KOCK POMERANTZ ANABELLA ASESOR VILLAGUAY
1834 KUHN MARIA JOSE ASESOR BOVRIL
1907 LANER MARTIN EDUARDO ASESOR LA CRIOLLA
1908 LAROCCA EDGARDO MATIAS ASESOR CONCORDIA
1968 LARRARTE MARTIN IGNACIO ASESOR FEDERACION
1328 LEDRI MARIA FLORENCIA FORMADOR URDINARRAIN
1134 LOPEZ LILIANA VANESA ASESOR COLONIA ALEMANA
12938 MALDONADO MICAEL VALENTIN ASESOR LA PAZ
736 MARNETTO MARIA JOSE ASESOR MARIA GRANDE
12931 MARTIN JORGE EDUARDO ASESOR LA PAZ
1770 MARTINEZ BRUNO MAURICIO ASESOR SAN SALVADOR
1880 MIRANDA MARIA DEL CARMEN ASESOR SAN JOSE
1205 MORENO ALONSO JORGE ALBERTO FORMADOR CONCORDIA
1566 MORENO MIRNA MAINE ASESOR SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO
1164 MORRA JOSE EXEQUIEL ASESOR CHAJARI
1561 MUNILLA MARIA EUGENIA ASESOR C. DEL URUGUAY
12950 NIZ MATIAS JOSE ASESOR SAN JAIMEN DE LA FRONTERA
1808 NOGUEIRA MARIA VIRGINIA ASESOR PARANA
1468 ORCELLET DAIAN ADRIEL ASESOR GENERAL CAMPOS
18938 ORTIZ VACIS ANA JULIA ASESOR CHAJARI
746 ORTOWSKI ALICIA ANA ASESOR CONCORDIA
1554 PANOZZO GALMARELLO SERGIO ADRI ASESOR FEDERACION
1529 PASQUARELLA RAQUEL MARIA ASESOR SEGUI
1510 PASUTTI MARIA LUCIANA FORMADOR PARANA
1573 PAULINO DANIEL LISANDRO ASESOR CONCORDIA
1752 PAULUCCI JUAN MARTIN ASESOR CRESPO
1601 PELIZZARI LEONARDO SEBASTIAN ASESOR CONCORDIA
1578 PEREZ ESTEBAN EDUARDO ASESOR CONCORDIA
1744 PEREZ MONICA MARICEL ASESOR VIALE
1534 PERILLO TORRENT PABLO FEDERIC ASESOR CONCORDIA
1539 PEZZINI FRANCO MATIAS ASESOR CHAJARI
1708 PIÑOL HERNAN ANDRES ASESOR SAN JOSE
1684 PRESMAN EZEQUIEL ALFREDO ASESOR CONCORDIA
1322 PRETTO GABRIELA FERNANDA ASESOR/FORMADOR SAN JOSE
1813 REICHEL MARIANO DAMIAN ASESOR GALARZA
1358 RETAMAR MARIA FERNANDA ASESOR PARANA
1769 REYMOND DELIA ALICIA ASESOR SAN SALVADOR
1452 RIGONI MARTIN ORLANDO ASESOR VILLA DEL ROSARIO
597 RIVAS RODRIGO ASESOR CONCORDIA
762 RODAS NESTOR OSCAR ASESOR PARANA
779 ROLON MARIA VICTORIA ASESOR LA PAZ
1295 ROMAN LILIAN MABEL ASESOR CONCORDIA
1160 SCATTONE GERMAN AGUSTIN FORMADOR CONCORDIA
1335 SCHMIDT MARIA NATALIA FORMADOR PARANA
1309 SENDRA NATALIA MARIELA ASESOR PARANA
1078 SERRANO MARCELO ADOLFO ASESOR VILLA ELISA
377 SIAN DE MORALES PATRICIA M. FORMADOR PARANA
1558 SIMON CRISTHIAN EMANUEL ASESOR ROSARIO DEL TALA
1583 SOLDA VANESA DAIANA ASESOR FEDERACION
1871 SPOMER JOSEFINA ASESOR CONCORDIA
1135 STIVANELLO JUAN PABLO ASESOR CHAJARI
1151 TABARES MARCELO EXEQUIEL ASESOR LA PAZ
1190 TOLLER NELSON ADRIAN ASESOR FEDERACION
1631 TORRENT MARIA JOSEFINA ASESOR GENERAL CAMPOS
1662 TORREZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ASESOR VILLAGUAY
1804 TURIN BRENDA MARIA ASESOR COLON
995 VALLEJOS EDGARDO JAVIER FORMADOR CONCORDIA
1065 VALLEJOS MAXIMILIANO ASESOR VICTORIA
979 VERLIAC JUAN PEDRO RAIMUNDO ASESOR CONCORDIA
1086 WOUTERLOOD NATALIA ALICIA FORMADOR LA PAZ
920 ZAPATA LUCIANA DANIELA FORMADOR DIAMANTE
951 ZEBALLOS VICTOR JAVIER ASESOR SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO
1738 ZLAUVINEN FEDERICO MATÍAS ASESOR CONCORDIA
892 ZORZI MELANIA EVANGELINA ASESOR CONCORDIA